Home Tournaments GERMANY

Click on the players and nations to visit their overall stats

Padel Leipzig







Tennis-Club Weiden e.V.






Condor Padel






GreenTEC Campus GmbH








Tennis-Club Grötzingen e.V.







Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V.








Hallescher Tennisclub Peißnitz e.V.







Ski-Club Brötzingen e.V.





STC Oberland







Idsteiner TC Grün-Weiß e.V.






Tennisclub TC 71 Weyhe e.V.






TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V.







Padel Arena Boente






Unisport Köln






Click on the teams to visit their overall stats


Group A
Condor Padel 2 2 0 5 : 1 10 : 4
Tennisclub TC 71 Weyhe e.V. 2 1 1 4 : 2 10 : 4
GreenTEC Campus GmbH 2 0 2 0 : 6 0 : 12

RESULTS


Neidhardt - Wiessner
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Daum - Jürgens
Müller - Nickel
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-3
Bosselmann - Breyer
Korff - Richter
1-6 / 4-6
Trümpler - Zeichner

El Yahioui - Jensen
3-6 / 3-6
Bosselmann - Trümpler
Carstensen - Rabethge
0-6 / 1-6
Jürgens - Zeichner
Brodersen - Busse
0-6 / 0-6
Breyer - Daum

Holdorf - Magnussen
0-6 / 1-6
Korff - Neidhardt
Carstensen - Rabethge
3-6 / 3-6
Müller - Richter
El Yahioui - Jensen
0-6 / 3-6
Nickel - Wiessner

Group B
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf e.V. 2 2 0 5 : 1 11 : 2
Padel Leipzig 2 1 1 3 : 3 6 : 9
Hallescher Tennisclub Peißnitz e.V. 2 0 2 1 : 5 5 : 11

RESULTS


Eichentopf - Schwarzmann
6-3 / 0-6 / 4-6
Gladysz - Hernán Papa
Darmochwal - Gattner
7-5 / 5-7 / 0-6
Messingschlager - Vallasciani
Müller - Triebe
6-4 / 4-6 / 4-6
Luraschi - Pecoraro

Ahrens - Noerskau
6-4 / 7-5
Hernán Papa - Messingschlager
Goerke - Seelmann
6-3 / 6-2
García Grumbach - Gladysz
González Serrano - Sell
6-2 / 6-2
Luraschi - Pecoraro

Ahrens - Noerskau
5-7 / 6-4 / 3-6
Gattner - Triebe
Goerke - Seelmann
6-2 / 7-6
Eichentopf - Schwarzmann
González Serrano - Sell
6-3 / 7-6
Bornschein - Müller

Group C
STC Oberland 3 3 0 8 : 1 17 : 4
Tennis-Club Grötzingen e.V. 3 2 1 6 : 3 14 : 7
Idsteiner TC Grün-Weiß e.V. 3 1 2 4 : 5 8 : 10
Ski-Club Brötzingen e.V. 3 0 3 0 : 9 0 : 18

RESULTS


Deurer - Virk
0-6 / 3-6
Hahn - Picco
Holz - Nowotny
0-6 / 0-6
Dorsch - Schmidt
Mößner - Nowotny
0-6 / 0-6
Haug - Kunz

Mayer - Strecker
6-7 / 6-7
Panske - Schwörer
Benz - Kreckel
6-2 / 7-6
Herhoffer - Strauss
Gallardo - Wittmann
1-6 / 1-6
Dietz - Saugy

Deurer - Virk
4-6 / 2-6
Panske - Schwörer
Holz - Nowotny
0-6 / 0-6
Eckert - Strauss
Deurer - Mößner
0-6 / 0-6
Dietz - Saugy

Mayer - Strecker
4-6 / 6-7
Hahn - Picco
Benz - Kreckel
1-6 / 1-6
Dorsch - Schmidt
Gallardo - Wittmann
0-6 / 0-6
Haug - Rueda Dorta

Deurer - Virk
1-6 / 1-6
Mayer - Strecker
Holz - Nowotny
3-6 / 1-6
Benz - Kreckel
Deurer - Mößner
0-6 / 1-6
Gallardo - Wittmann

Panske - Schwörer
0-6 / 7-6 / 7-5
Dorsch - Schmidt
Eckert - Strauss
6-4 / 2-6 / 3-6
Picco - Rueda Dorta
Dietz - Saugy
6-3 / 2-6 / 2-6
Hahn - Haug

Group D
Tennis-Club Weiden e.V. 3 3 0 9 : 0 18 : 2
Unisport Köln 3 2 1 5 : 4 13 : 9
TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V. 3 1 2 3 : 6 7 : 14
Padel Arena Boente 3 0 3 1 : 8 3 : 16

RESULTS


Ludvik - Witthüser
6-0 / 6-0
Jaudschus - Knütel
Hoeft - Janzen
0-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
Henning - Tittmann
Rams - Witte
0-6 / 1-6
Meyer-Hübner - Valdés

Lindmeyer - Mann
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
Bott - Thavisin
Bode - Lingen
6-0 / 6-1
Deters - Gutiérrez Soria
Jülich - Schart
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-3
Royer Guelfi - Schaafstall

Ludvik - Witthüser
6-7 / 0-6
Bott - Thavisin
Hoeft - Janzen
1-6 / 4-6
Gutiérrez Soria - Royer Guelfi
Rams - Witte
0-6 / 0-6
Deters - Schaafstall

Bode - Lingen
6-2 / 6-4
Hennig - Jaudschus
Lindmeyer - Schart
6-4 / 7-5
Knütel - Valdés
Jülich - Mann
6-0 / 6-1
Meyer-Hübner - Tittmann

Ludvik - Witthüser
1-6 / 0-6
Bode - Lingen
Hoeft - Janzen
1-6 / 3-6
Lindmeyer - Schart
Rams - Witte
1-6 / 0-6
Jülich - Mann

Bott - Thavisin
6-2 / 6-3
Hennig - Jaudschus
Royer Guelfi - Schaafstall
4-6 / 7-6 / 4-6
Knütel - Valdés
Deters - Gutiérrez Soria
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Meyer-Hübner - Tittmann

Click on the teams to visit their overall stats